Elizabeth Olin大尺度电影

文章简介:演电影对于一般娱乐圈的艺人来说,是一件很简单的事,对于Elizabeth Olin来说更是家常便饭,Elizabeth Olin一共演过多少部电影,Elizabeth Olin演过哪些电影,都是什么角色,特别是与哪些帅气的男明星合作过,网友们都希望了解,所以小编收集整理了一些相关信息。Elizabeth Olin Biography Showing all 11 items Jump to: Overview (3) 。


  Elizabeth Olin
  Biography
  Showing all 11 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (7)
  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  21 December 1988, Louisville, Kentucky, USA 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Birth Name
  Elizabeth Rosemary Virginia Olin
  Height
  5' 5" (1.65 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Elizabeth Olin was born on December 21, 1988 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Elizabeth Rosemary Virginia Olin. She is an actress, known for Killing Season (2013), When in Rome (2010) and Lay in Wait (2015).

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Trivia (7)
  Has been a vegetarian since she was 19.
  Grew up in Louisville, Kentucky.
  Moved to New York City in 2008.
  Studied with acting coach Jennifer Gelfer in NYC.
  Studied at the Upright Citizens Brigade in NYC.
  Before she was an actress, Elizabeth used to make wigs for major Broadway shows.
  Currently resides in Los Angeles, CA. [2012]
上一篇:Teresa Ruiz
下一篇:Arielle Tuliao

免责声明:以上就是小编整理的Elizabeth Olin一些基本信息,包括身高、体重、演过哪些电影电视剧等等。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。