Cynthia Paul经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Cynthia Paul】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: September 24, 1981 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 110 lbs。



  Born:
  September 24, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)

  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34C-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2006 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Evelyn, Cynthia, Cintia, Cinta, Judith, Cintya Z., Cynthia Patio
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Cynthia Paul (AKA: Evelyn, Cynthia, Cintia, Cinta, Judith, Cintya Z., Cynthia Patio) is a flawlessly gorgeous blonde European porn star who is originally from Budapest, Hungary. She was born on September 24, 1981, and she stands 5'5" tall. Her body is a perfect hourglass that measures 34C-24-34, and she has a pierced belly button that adds a bit of bling to her midriff. Cynthia was a natural for porn on account of her perfect smile, radiant blue eyes, and impeccably proportioned body. She appeared in her first XXX film, 2000's Pirate Video Deluxe, at the age of 19. Her pace of filming was rather slow; Miss Paul appeared in just 15 films over the course of her 6-year career. Although she starred in relatively few films, her performances in hits like Sex Lies and Internet, and lesbian romp Hot Showers 5 were scorchers. Cynthia has worked alongside such well-known pornstars as blonde hottie Tiffany Diamond (in Porno Veline Belle e Porcelline), and Peter North (in North Pole 62). Cynthia retired in 2006, and the porn world has since missed her perfect face and bangin' body. It is comforting to know that she still gets naked on a regular basis, even if it's back in Europe.
上一篇:Ashley Haze
下一篇:Cayton Caley

免责声明:Cynthia Paul参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。