Jana Bach经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Jana Bach】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: April 10, 1979 Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (50 。


  Born:
  April 10, 1979
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  33A-23-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2012 (Started around 26 years old)
  Aliases:
  Jana B, Odessa, Jana B.
  Tattoos
  Right leg; between left breast and navel
  Biography
  Jana Bach (AKA Jana B., Odessa) is a gorgeous Euro import, originally from Germany. This babe has it all, with a tight 33A-23-32 frame, and a gorgeous face to go along with it. Jana entered the industry in 2005 around the age of 26. She spent a solid 7 years as a performer before she tried her hand at directing hardcore flicks. During her time in the biz, she was credited in roughly 36 different titles which mainly consisted of hot facials. Jana has that dominating German attitude to add to her personality, which makes her just that much hotter. Jana is often compared to other delicious porn sluts like Aletta Ocean and Missy Stone. Some of this babe's hottest performances can be seen in films like: Extrem versaute Toy Girls, Krankenschwestern: Nackt unterm Kittel - Koitus auf Rezept, and Sekretarinnen bereit zum Diktat. Although the vast majority of her work is in German, it doesn't stop you from getting to view this hot babe in action. Jana stands at a mere 5'3", and weighs only 110lbs. She also has a grand total of three different tattoos decorating her gorgeous body. Sometimes, we're just in the mood for a little bit of Euro bliss. Let Jana Bach be everything that you're in search of, and more.
上一篇:Jessica Jammer
下一篇:Kendra Jade

免责声明:Jana Bach参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。