Sasha Sin经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Sasha Sin】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 13, 1988 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg。


  Born:
  May 13, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  34D-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to 2008 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Sasha Sinn, Sascha Sin
  Biography
  Sasha Sin (AKA Sasha Sinn, Sascha Sin) was born on May 13, 1988, in Mesa, AZ. She is the little sister of porn star Samantha Sin. She entered the industry in 2008, at the age of 20, and performed until 2010. Although she only spent 2 years in the industry, she was credited in 11 different titles during that time. She was mainly featured within the barely legal genre in the beginning, due to her age and innocent features. She really gives off a naughty girl next door vibe, which drives her fans wild. Sasha seems to have a real love for receiving facials, as her film list is full of them. This babe always gives a mean blow job, which you can sneak a peek for yourself of in Throated 16. During her career, she got the opportunity to take some pretty fantastic cocks and worked with some of the best male porn stars in the industry like Jordan Ash in Getting All A's 7 and Naughty College School Girls 47, as well as James Deen in Brand New Faces 7. Sasha stands at 5'5", has a delightful 34D-24-35 frame, and weighs only 110lbs. Free of tattoos and piercings, Sasha looks innocent in every way. However, this babe is nowhere near virginal. Sasha Sin is a gorgeous blonde porn babe, who's well worth the view. Check out some of her work below, and let her take your sexual frustration into her own hands.
上一篇:Ava Hardy
下一篇:Hana Slavickova

免责声明:Sasha Sin参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。