Priscilla Taylor经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Priscilla Taylor】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: August 15, 1971 Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm) Weight: 119 lbs (54。


  Born:
  August 15, 1971
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  36D-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1997 to Present (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Priscilla Lee Taylor
  Biography
  Priscilla Taylor (AKA Priscilla Lee Taylor) is a hot model and actress who decided to bare all for the camera. We love it when hot famous babes step out of their comfort zone and take a cock in camera. Priscilla began her modeling career around the age of 12, and modeled throughout her teenage years. In March 1996, she was Playboy Playmate of the month. Her film list only consists of one hot film, Incredible Girlfriend Fucks Her Man By The Beach, where she can be seen giving a hot blow job, and getting fucked in her tight little ass. Its pretty damn hot that this chick has no films under her belt but this one, and she actually is seen doing anal as well. She is often compared to other hot babes like: Jenni Lee and Katie Kox. She can be seen in a number of different mainstream movies like: Gothic Assasins, The Wager, and Lava Lounge. Priscilla has fantastic big tits and nice curvy little bottom. She stands at 5'8, weighs 119lbs, and has a gorgeous 36D-25-34 frame. Talk about legs! This babe was made to be a model. Her gorgeous long legs look absolutely fantastic up in the air while she's taking a big cock. She can be seen as both a brunette and a blonde; however, she looks absolutely gorgeous in whichever color she chooses. Want to see a real life famous babe get fucked on camera Check out Priscilla's work below. This hot little model can really take a cock like a true professional.
上一篇:Ron Jeremy
下一篇:Mayara Shelson

免责声明:Priscilla Taylor参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。