Alexandra Nice经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Alexandra Nice】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 31, 1972 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: 123 lbs (。


  Born:
  October 31, 1972
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  123 lbs (56 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  36D-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Aleksandra Groth, Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight, Alexsandra Nice
  Biography
  Alexandra Nice (AKA Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight) is a hot euro harlot with a fantastic ass, and piercing eyes. Originally from Gdynia, Poland, she entered the porn scene in 1995 around the age of 23. Alexandra had one hell of a go in the industry, and spent an outstanding 7 years performing her heart out. Within her time in the biz she was credited in roughly 205 different titles. Her film list is sprinkled with hot anal sex, fantastic blow jobs, and mouthwatering lesbian scenes. She worked with some of the hottest babes out there like: Alana Evans in Buttslammers 18 and Extremely Yours, Alana as well as Tiffany Mynx in Asswoman In Wonderland. She also took part in a bit of mainstream acting as well, and was featured in the 2000 film Luck of The Draw. However, Alexandra's true love was porn. She stood at 5'7", weighed 123lbs, and had a perfect 36D-24-36 frame. Her tits were fantastic, no doubt, but it was her ass that caught her viewers' attention. This chick had an ass on her like no other performer in the business. There was just something so hot about her long slender legs and round bubble butt. If you watch any of her films you'll see exactly what we're talking about, especially if she's doing anal. Alexandra Nice was an insatiable babe with a super-hot polish accent that just loved to be fucked. Don't believe us Check out some of her videos below. You'll see exactly why we think she's so irresistible.
上一篇:Dillan Lauren
下一篇:Claire Robbins

免责声明:Alexandra Nice参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。