Trinity经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Trinity】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: September 10, 1981 Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm) Weight: 106 lbs 。


  Born:
  September 10, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34C-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2006 (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Miss Trinity
  Tattoos
  Cross right shoulder blade; Outside right ankle
  Biography 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Trinity (AKA Miss Trinity) is a raven haired vixen who shot porno from 2003-2006. She was born in the great state of Texas and is five feet, three inches tall. She's got firm, round C cup titties and a twenty five inch waist. During her career, she was in over one hundred movies like Fuck My Ass -n- Make Me Cum 5 where she gets to squeeze the cum out of the cock of Mr. Pete. Trinity was one of those Pornstars who was down for whatever kind of scene that was thrown at her. She has been in tons of movies where cum got splashed in her face and where she was bent over taking huge cocks up her butthole. Her oral skills are amazing. As long as you hold her hair back, she'll swallow your whole cock and put both of your balls in her mouth at the same time. Like every successful Pstar, Trinity is bisexual and loves to have threesomes. She got to play with the pussy of Tyla Wynn in Two Chicks and a Cock. I wish that was my dick being passed around between those two hot bodies.
上一篇:Tricia Teen
下一篇:Wifey

免责声明:Trinity参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。