Gloria Gucci经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Gloria Gucci】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 31, 1982 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (50 。


  Born:
  March 31, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  34C-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2010 (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Gloria Gucci (AKA Leona Ricchi, Alicia Wilson, Veronica Lange, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci) is a brunette European porn star babe from Budapest, Hungary. That reminds me of a stand-up comedy bit I've been working on:What's the deal with Hungarian porn stars choosing Italian sounding stage names I mean you've got Maria Bellucci, Gloria Gucci, and Christina Bella to name just a few. Also, why do they call it a blow job when you're really supposed to suck I'm gonna try that at the next open mic night, hopefully some porno fans will be in the audience. Gloria was born on March 31, 1982 and she stands five feet six inches tall. The busty Porn Star's measurements are 34C-24-35, and she has her belly button pierced. She got her start in the XXX Film industry at the age of 21, in the 2003 lesbian film Girl + Girl 5. Since then, she has starred in some 40 different films, some of which include 2005's Adventure of Venus Hill - The Legend of Gold Bar, and the 2012 film Organic Melons POV 3. Gloria has worked with some extremely sexy pornstars, such as the aforementioned Christina Bella, and Lily Love. She has also appeared in two magazines: Hot Video 173 in March 2005, and was the cover girl on Private Magazine 187 in February 2005.
上一篇:Bridgette Kerkove
下一篇:Nyomi Marcela

免责声明:Gloria Gucci参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮[email protected]