Bridgette Kerkove经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Bridgette Kerkove】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: February 8, 1977 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: 108 lbs (4。


  Born:
  February 8, 1977
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  34D-22-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1998 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Brigette Kerkove, Bridgette Kerkov, Bridget Kerkova, Brigette, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove
  Tattoos 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Butterfly outside right ankle; left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Bridgette Kerkove is a hot hardcore pornstar from California who really does fuck like a rabbit. In 1999, she broke the adult video record for the most sex scenes performed in one year, completing 203 sex scenes in 344 days. In 2000 she performed 205 sex scenes in 319 days. Wow! Working with some of the industry's top talent, including such stars as Briana Banks, Catalina and Gwen Summers, she even won, in 2000 the AVN award for Best New Starlet, and she has been nominated for more than a dozen others. One AVN award she won in 2001 was for Most Outrageous Sex Scene, with fellow cock-swallower Tyce Bune for In The Days of Whore. You can catch Bridgette Kerkove at Videosz or Silverstone DVD.
上一篇:Anastasia Devine
下一篇:Gloria Gucci

免责声明:Bridgette Kerkove参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮[email protected]