Anastasia Devine经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Anastasia Devine】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 12, 1982 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: Not known 。


  Born:
  October 12, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  33DD-24-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Anastazie, Marcia, Anastasia, Marcela, Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Cloud, Yvonne
  Biography
  Anastasia Devine (AKA Anastazie, Marcia, Anastasia, Marcela, Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Cloud, Yvonne) is a hot Euro blonde bombshell, originally from Prague, Czech Republic. With a beautiful smile and creamy long legs, this babe has the body of a goddess. Anastasia speaks barely any English, which is incredibly hot in our opinion. Her accent is hot, but not as hot as she is! She entered the porn industry in 2005, and spent seven successful years performing. Anastasia was credited in around 74 different titles, and dabbled in just about every genre under the moon. She has quite a few anal, double penetration, and facial performances. Anastasia worked with some super hot little harlots like Aleska Diamond in Inglorious Bitches and Orgy: The XXX Championship 2, and Veronica DaSouza in Reverse Gang Bang 1. Anastasia almost gives off an image of innocence, like she isn't quite sure what it is happening. Once she starts performing, however, it is clearly evident that she knows exactly what she is doing. Anastasia stands at a tall 5'7" and has a perfect 33DD-24-33 frame. Her great big 33D tits look fantastic on her tiny little frame. She has gorgeous dark blue eyes, and a big pearly white smile. Anastasia Devine is a gorgeous Czech beauty who gives one hell of a performance. Check out some of her work below, and pick and choose to find exactly what you need.
上一篇:Alexis Rodriguez
下一篇:Bridgette Kerkove

免责声明:Anastasia Devine参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮[email protected]