Alexis Rodriguez经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Alexis Rodriguez】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: November 25, 1989 Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm) Weight: 121 lbs 。


  Born:
  November 25, 1989
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
  Weight:

  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Sagittarius 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  34D-25-42
  Career
  Aliases:
  Miss Rican, Alyssa Gadson
  Biography
  Alexis Rodriguez (AKA Miss Rican, Alyssa Gadson) is an American-born Latina who has been showing her lovely body in action since the age of 24 in 2013. She's 5'4", 121 pounds with a killer 34D-25-42 figure, and she knows exactly how to use all of her assets. Not just stunningly hot, she's also cute as hell, so she's basically irresistible. I know if I start watching, I'm not leaving my bedroom until I'm damn good and finished, though I'll probably need a nap after that kind of sexual intensity.

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  She performs a wide variety of sex acts on a wide range of lucky co-stars, sometimes getting banged doggystyle, other times masturbating with her fingers and big dildos. Most of her big-name, full-length pornos are lesbian features, though, and she has incredible sexual chemistry with her slutty co-stars. Ass Parade 41 sees her in a scene with Jada Stevens that has to be seen to be believed, and her work in Party Of Three 6 with Katie Cummings is probably a big part of the reason that flick was a nominee for the XBiz Awards 2014 All-Girl Release Of The Year.
  Even though there isn't an award nomination for every single film she's been in, I'm sure a lot of horny viewers wish there was. Hell, she deserves it, don't you think With a body and face like hers, put to work like that, Alexis Rodriguez is constantly serving up world-class pornography. Take a look at some of her clips and decide what porn awards you'd give her.
上一篇:The Body
下一篇:Anastasia Devine

免责声明:Alexis Rodriguez参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。