Tila Tequila经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Tila Tequila】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 24, 1981 Height: 5 ft (152 cm) Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)。


  Born:
  October 24, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:

  97 lbs (44 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Libra 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  34B-24-36
  Career
  Aliases:
  Miss Tila, Tila Nguyen
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Scorpion on back of right shoulder blade; heart with wings with a music note in the middle and guns below on right bicep; nautical stars on both wrists; a Chinese character on the inside of right wrist 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Biography
  Tila Tequila is an incredibly hot little Asian babe, originally from Texas. She was raised in a Buddhist temple, and began to rebel at a very young age. She was found in a mall after she graduated high school by a Playboy scout. Her gorgeous face has appeared on numerous magazine covers such as: Maxim UK and Stuff. Tila Tequila was also added to Maxim Magazine's "Hot 100" list. Her film list is very short, and only consists of a few different films which are mainly amateur. She can be seen in Tila Tequila Uncorked, where she is featured alongside Charlie Laine and Kristina Rose. Tila is bisexual, and loves both the male and female parts equally. However, after watching her with another girl you'll really wonder whether or not she likes cock at all. Tila is widely known for her self-proclaimed dating show "Shot at Love with Tila Tequila", where she searched to find her perfect match. Sadly, it didn't seem to work out for her, and she is still on the prowl. Tila stands at 5'0, weighs 97lbs, and has a tight little 34B-24-36 frame. Her big perky tits may not be real, but damn they're hot! She has 6 different tattoos total, and her belly button pierced. Tila Tequila is a teacup Asian babe with a gorgeous face, and a fantastic little body. Check out some of her hot videos and prepare to be blown away by this sexy little starlet.
上一篇:Riley Mason
下一篇:Lolly Badcock

免责声明:Tila Tequila参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。