Alexis Brill经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Alexis Brill】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 28, 1993 Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm) Weight: 126 lbs (57 k。


  Born:
  May 28, 1993
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Measurements:
  32A-23-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  Alexis Brill is a Hungarian porn starlet who has only been making movies since 2013, but already has a very impressive and titillating collection of material to her name. Viewers couldn't be happier, because this brown-haired beauty's 32A-23-34 frame is cause enough for celebration - never mind that gorgeous, radiant face. She's got the kind of looks that would have you sitting through some low-grade romantic comedy just to get a glimpse of her, but thankfully she gives us much more than glimpses in the high-quality sex movies she actually does star in.

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  About half of her flicks have her paired with horny lesbians, like Cindy Hope in Agents Under Covers. You know, I've watched that movie about a dozen times, but I can never remember what crime they're investigating. I think maybe it has something to do with eating pussy. Lesbian Playmates 2 has her going at it with Ria Rodrigez and I have to agree that those two do make excellent playmates.
  When she's not getting other girls off, or herself, in flicks like Give Me Pink 12703, Alexis Brill is practicing her sexual skills on the guys. She takes facials in a lot of movies, though my favorite is the POV one in Rocco's POV 33, also starring Daniella Rose. She's also been known to take that jizz directly inside of her, and you can see her taking creampies in movies like All Internal 12715. A talented, beautiful slut in every way, Alexis is just starting her career and has already cemented herself in our sexual fantasies.
上一篇:Kristine Kahill
下一篇:Roxy Reynolds

免责声明:Alexis Brill参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。