Samantha 38G经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Samantha 38G】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 27, 1969 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 183 lbs (83 。


  Born:
  March 27, 1969
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  183 lbs (83 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  38G-34-45
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 34 years old)

  Aliases:
  Samantha Anderson, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith
  Biography
  You know how they say that everything is bigger in Texas In the case of Samantha 38G's tits, they speak the truth. You know that when a Porn Star has her tit size in her Porno name, it's going to be impressive. The busty blonde BBW was originally born in Houston, Texas, in the horniest year of them all: 1969. She's 5 feet, 5 inches tall and she has massive 45 inch hips. Her first anal scene was shot in 2011 with the Pstar Michael Vegas. What a lucky guy he was; getting balls deep in that huge ass must have been amazing. In the Vivid release Sister Wives XXX: A Porn Parody, Samantha got to bang Lisa Sparxxx and Evan Stone. The threesome joined two other actresses in a huge full cast orgy at the end of the movie. Sam also starred in Big Titty MILF Shake with Regan Reese. That movie had so much cleavage that I didn't last long. Cum was shooting everywhere in no time. The sexy plumper loves to reading and spends a lot of time cooking. She says that preparing food is her creative outlet. Samantha 38G is a super hard worker who spends up to 12 hours a day managing and maintaining her Porno Empire. Her personal website is updated regularly with pictures and videos of her fucking her friends.
上一篇:Annie Cruz
下一篇:Angela White

免责声明:Samantha 38G参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。