Kelsey Michaels经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Kelsey Michaels】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: November 9, 1986 Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (。


  Born:
  November 9, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Measurements:
  32A-28-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2008 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Christina, Mary Michaels
  Piercing
  Navel;Right nostril
  Tattoos
  Inside left ankle; 'dnr" on lower back; left calf; above to sides of mons; tribal on left butt cheek/upper thigh (new in 2007) 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Biography
  This is one of the most interesting stories in the adult film industry. When Kelsey Michaels was a teen, her and her girlfriends decided it would be fun one night to rent a couple of porno movies and watch them together. So Kelsey Michaels and her friends finally get around to watching the movies they rented and her mother, Christine Roberts, ends up being the star in one of them. Fast forward a couple of years when Kelsey Michaels is finishing up a scene with porn legend Randy Spears when he tells her that she reminds him of someone that he used to work with when she answers "My mom used to be in porn." So Randy Spears has done a scene with both the mom and the daughter now. Fast forward a couple of years again and Kelsey Michaels' younger sister is stepping into the adult entertainment field. I couldn't make this stuff up even if i tried. Other famous porn families include Ice La Fox and her mom and Jewel Denyle and her mother. Come check out the whole erotic family tree and a whole lot of free porn movies on Keez, the Net's best porn site.
上一篇:Cherry Crush
下一篇:Jade Laroche

免责声明:Kelsey Michaels参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。