Sinn Sage经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Sinn Sage】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 4, 1983 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 130 lbs (5。


  Born:
  October 4, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Measurements:
  34B-26-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Dinn Sage, Sage, Sinn
  Piercing
  Navel; Ring Left Nostril
  Tattoos
  Middle Upper Back Just Below Neck; Left Inside Wrist 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Biography
  As far as I'm concerned, Sinn Sage (AKA Dinn Sage, Sage, Sinn) has completely revolutionized lesbian sex in the porno industry. She's a brunette California girl who teaches her Porn Star costars sex tricks every single scene she shoots. Sinn's specialty is a sex act that you don't really see in porno too much anymore. Tribbing is when two girls scissor fuck each other with their legs spread and their pussies bumping together. Sinn Sage is bringing it back with passion. She grinds her cunt as if she's on a mission for an orgasm and there's no woman that can resist her. Her lesbian threesome in Bitchcraft 2 with Sandra Romain and Sasha Grey was one of the most intense girl on girl scenes that I've ever watched. In 2009, Sinn was involved in a very serious, near fatal snowboarding accident. Word spread throughout the industry and twitter was buzzing with good vibes for the sexy temptress. After taking some time off for her body to heal, she returned to fucking on film with a new lust for life. During her career, she has been nominated for 7 AVN awards so far. She was finally awarded the top prize for Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene for her role in Dani Daniels Dare at the 2013 AVN's. Sinn was a regular performer in Belladonna movies. The two dirty girls shocked the cameras over and over again. Each scene they shoot together uped the intensity level and increased my orgasm.
上一篇:Casey Parker
下一篇:Merilyn Sakova

免责声明:Sinn Sage参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮[email protected]