Harley Dean经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Harley Dean】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: June 5, 1993 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg。


  Born:
  June 5, 1993
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  32C-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2014 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Biography
  Harley Dean is an exotic, multi-ethnic beauty who blew up the porn scene in 2014 when she was 21. The babe made a seriously big splash, starring in a couple dozen of the hottest fuck movies of the year. She teams up with Skin Diamond for a very sexy threesome in Caramel Hunnies, nominated for the 2015 AVN Award for Best Ethnic Release and 2015 XBiz Award for All-Black Release of the Year. She's also a nominee for the 2015 AVN Award for Best POV Release, Manuel's Fucking POV. Owner Gets Clipped is up for a slew of awards, including the 2015 AVN Award for Best Comedy and the 2015 XBiz Award for Parody Release of the Year: Comedy. This was just her first year in the business, so it goes without saying that this babe is going places in the porn world!

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Besides the absolutely stunning face, Harley Dean is 5'7" with a killer 32C-24-32 body. It's no wonder at all that fans can't get enough of her, and neither can porn studs! Manuel Ferrara is a guy who has access to some of the hottest babes in the world, but in Raw 19, you can tell he's smitten with Harley. She makes incredibly sexy eye contact when sucking his cock, and that's just the warmup! He bangs her this way and that before finishing on those beautiful tits.
  Harley Dean is the kind of teen babe who can't resist putting a dick in her mouth, as can be seen in Teen Glory Holes 2 with Nickey Huntsman. Her partner in the movie doesn't even get to feast his eyes on her beautiful body as she sucks, but viewers, as always, are in for a treat.
上一篇:Niki Blond
下一篇:Charlie

免责声明:Harley Dean参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。