Mindy Vega经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Mindy Vega】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 8, 1974 Height: 5 ft (152 cm) Weight: 88 lbs (40 kg) Hai。


  Born:
  July 8, 1974
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:
  88 lbs (40 kg)

  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  32B-21-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to Present (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:

  Melinda Vega
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Mindy Vega is a hot Latina cougar who was born in the sunshine of Miami Beach, Florida in July of 1974. Her stint in the Adult Industry was short; so short in fact that finding any information on who she is and who she's fucked is nearly impossible. From what I've seen here on KeezMovies, I wish that she had stuck around longer. She is only 5 feet tall and she weighs less then 100 pounds. Her tiny B cup titties might be fake but I really can't tell. I mean, they kind of move like they're fake but I'm not sure why you would only get B cup implants if you were looking to get a boob job. If you're going to pay to get them enlarged, why not go big like Adrenalynn or Jessica Bangkok. They've both got tight bodies and massive mammories. Mindy's petite body and 21 inch waist allows her lovers to bend her limbs and push her body to limits that they wouldn't be able to with a thicker woman . It's so hot to watch her heels touch her ears when the guy she's banging nearly folds her body in half to get his whole dick inside.
上一篇:Summer Cummings
下一篇:Jessie Andrews

免责声明:Mindy Vega参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮[email protected]