Ashley Blue经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Ashley Blue】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 8, 1981 Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm) Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg。


  Born:
  July 8, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34A-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Girlvert, Dixie Diddle, Crystal Carter
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Ashley Blue doesn't seem to have any limits at all. One of the new breed of pornstars like Taylor Rain or Sasha Grey that eschew glamour for raw, depraved, animalistic fucking, there is nothing that Ashley Blue won't do to get a "rise" out of her audience. Rough anal sex that leaves her gaping, gang bangs, bukkake, you name it, she does it, and of course she wants to be covered in a dripping facial when you're done. Just the fact that she can (and does) push her own hand down her throat should give you an idea of the rough sex this cunt gets up to. And it's all on display at Pornstar.com and Videosz.
上一篇:Michelle Lay
下一篇:Kitten

免责声明:Ashley Blue参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。