Peter North经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Peter North】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 11, 1957 Height: 5 ft 11 in (180 cm) Weight: 205 lbs (93 。


  Born:
  May 11, 1957
  Height:
  5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
  Weight:

  205 lbs (93 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Career
  Years Active:
  1983 to Present (Started around 26 years old)
  Aliases:
  Al Brown, Matt Ramsey
  Biography
  Peter North (AKA Al Brown, Matt Ramsey) will go down in the archives of the adult entertainment industry as the man that drowned every pornstar with his He-Man sized cumshots. Seriously what's wrong with this guy How much cum can one man hold Well in Peter North's case it seems to be an endless supply. A good old Canadian boy, Peter North moved to California in the 80's and has since then become the standard of what every male pornstar should be. Even in his more mature days, Peter North can easily compete with his younger counterparts when it comes down to pasting the hottest pornstar faces. He is also a decorated director as both his "North Pole" and "Anal Addicts" series have been very successful. He took a break from the business in 2004 but came back with a splash at the 2009 AVN awards as he co-hosted the Internet Show alongside side legends Tera Patrick and Rocco Siffredi. Ever the humanitarian, Peter North was nice enough to reveal the well kept secret to his powerful cock explosion in his autobiography; Celery. Who knew that mommy was right when she used to say that eating your vegetables would make you grow up to be a strong powerful man. I'm going to the grocery store right now and picking up a whole case of them.
上一篇:Ellie Idol
下一篇:Camille Crimson

免责声明:Peter North参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。