Reon Kadena经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Reon Kadena】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: February 19, 1986 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 106 lbs (。


  Born:
  February 19, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Aquarius

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  35C-24-34
  Career
  Aliases:
  Kadena Leon, Minamo Kusano
  Biography
  In my opinion, Reon Kadena (AKA Kadena Leon, Minamo Kusano) may be one of the most gorgeous Japanese models of all time. Not only is she beautiful, she also has a natural pair of large tits that is just unheard on a hot Asian babe. Reon is mainly featured in softcore films, showing off her hot curves. She also has quite a few modeling photos, featuring this sexy little starlet in revealing clothes and bathing suits. In 2003, she became a traditional bikini modeling, winning the hearts of fans worldwide. She may not be widely known in the US, but in Japan this babe is quite the celebrity. Originally from Osaka Prefecture, Japan, Reon began modeling in her late teens. One of her most memorable performances can be seen in the film Triple-H. Her performance in the film would be considered within the tease genre, but it does feature some remarkable footage of Reon in naughty little costumes. Reon is often compared to other tantalizing harlots like Leandra Lee and Nyomi Zen. Some of her most memorable performances can be seen in films like Virginity and Girl's Desire. Reon stands at 5'6", and weighs only 106lbs. She has a petite 35C-24-34 all natural frame. Not only does Reon have gorgeous all-natural tits, but she also has a round little ass to go along with them. Although Reon hasn’t done any notable hardcore films, we’ll take what we can get. There is just something so sexy about an innocent little Asian babe baring it all. Check out some of her work in the films listed above, or watch this hot little starlet in some of her videos below! Reon Kadena is one gorgeous little starlet, well worth the view.
上一篇:Liliana Moreno
下一篇:Paola Rey

免责声明:Reon Kadena参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。