Summer Sinn经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Summer Sinn】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: April 23, 1972 Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm) Weight: 117 lbs (53 。


  Born:
  April 23, 1972
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  117 lbs (53 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  34JJ-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2011 (Started around 32 years old)

  Aliases:
  Summer Sinn, Summer Sin, Summer
  Tattoos
  Left breast; right bicep; belly
  Biography
  If you like big tits and tattoos, Summer Sinn is the girl for you. She has made a handful of movies with big tit or Milf themes and has appeared alongside other hardcore actresses like Danni Ashe. This big-busted beauty from Boston stands 5'2", weighs 116 pounds and, get this, has a 34JJ-24-34 figure. That's right, JJ: Jumbo Jugs She has also turned her body into a veritable canvas for tattoo art: her navel, waist, hip, arms, back, shoulder, left breast, ankle and pelvis are all colorfully adorned. This broad's nickname should be Tits and Tats. You can be tempted by Summer Sinn at Diary of a Milf, Heels and Hoes or Brazzers Pass.
上一篇:Sasha Rose
下一篇:Annika Albrite

免责声明:Summer Sinn参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。