Puma Black经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Puma Black】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 12, 1985 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 106 lbs (48 。


  Born:
  March 12, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  34B-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2010 (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Liana, Vilena, Lianna, Viva, Black Puma, Puma
  Piercing
  Navel; right upper lip
  Biography
  Russian dirty girl Puma Black (AKA Liana, Puma, vilena Lianna, Viva, Black Puma, Viva Soivec) has tanned olive skin and a tight pink pussy. At five feet, six inches tall with a twenty five inch waist, she decided that her B cup titties weren't big enough so she got them enlarged. She was in just about fifty films before she decided to give up her career as a Pstar. She's got a bald, pink pussy that never seems to be satisfied. Puma is one of those freaky nasty girls that you'd never take home to your parents, but you'd love to share with your friends on a Saturday night. Her sexual desires aren't just for cock though. This Russian doll loves playing with women too. In the movie Soaking Wet Perversions, she fucks Mid West farm girl, Carli Banks. There's nothing hotter then watching to hot sluts rub their tits all over each other. Well, except for when you can watch a guy with a hung cock going back and forth fucking two girls at the same time. Puma seems to love those. In the fuck flick Desideri Morbosi di una Moglie Infedele she has a threesome with Mya Diamond and Nick Lang that'll make your cock as stiff as it can get. Even though Puma Black doesn't fuck on film anymore, I'm sure she's still out there prowling around and looking for some action.
上一篇:Michelle Maylene
下一篇:Angela Stone

免责声明:Puma Black参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。