Serena Del Rio经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Serena Del Rio】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 17, 1988 Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm) Weight: 99 lbs (4。


  Born:
  October 17, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Libra 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  32C-24-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Trixie Love, Hannah Safar
  Tattoos
  Right ankle
  Biography
  Serena Del Rio (AKA Trixie Love, Hannah Safar) was born on October 17, 1988 in Brazil. In some descriptions she is labeled as Latina, in others she is Ebony, so we just aren’t quite sure about her ethnic background. However, we are sure about the fact that Serena is fucking hot either way! She only spent a year in the industry, from 2008-2009. Making her grand debut at the age of 20, Serena was credited in 6 different films during her short time in the biz. Although her list is short, you can see Serena getting delicious facials and enjoying hardcore anal sex. Serena is rather slender, with virtually no fat on her body. However, she does have some incredible curves! She has a sexy 32C-24-32 frame, and weighs only 99lbs. With gorgeous long legs, this babe stands at 5'10". Serena worked with a few notable porn stars like Sunny Leone in Watch Me 2, as well as Scott Nails in Bad Girls 1. If you want to see this hot little starlet in her one and only anal performance, you can sneak a peak of Serena in Arab Street Hookers 5, where she takes a gigantic cock in her gorgeous round ass. Serena Del Rio’s time in the biz was short lived, yet sexy as hell. If you get the opportunity to see some of her work, take it! You won’t regret the decision.
上一篇:Ashlyn Gere
下一篇:Michelle Maylene

免责声明:Serena Del Rio参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。