Cali Marie经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Cali Marie】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 30, 1985 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg。


  Born:
  May 30, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Measurements:
  34B-22-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Molly May, Milton Twins, Marie Twin
  Piercing
  Left eyebrow; Tongue; Navel
  Tattoos
  Star on left wrist; Playboy bunny and initials on right shoulder blade
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Biography
  There are some porno fantasies that are really difficult to make come true. You've got to be in the right place at the right time with another person (if not people) who are down to get kinky and have the same sexual interests as you do. It's all about chemistry and luck. How many of you perverts out there with your cocks in your hands have thought about having a threesome with sisters How about a threesome with twin sisters It's like the holy grail of sexual activity for a lot of guys. Cali Marie (AKA Molly May, Milton Twins, Marie, Marissa Twin) is one half of the Milton Twins. She and her identical twin sister Kylie started shooting smut flicks in 2004, when they moved from a small town in Ohio to Porn Valley in California. There have been very few sets of twins that were comfortable enough with each other to shoot porn. Whitney Stevens and Britney Stevens did it, but I can't think of another set that's been in the industry in the past decade or so. Cali loves sharing a cock, and the babes almost exclusively performed in threesomes. When you've got two hot blondes wrapped around your cock, it must be hard to figure out what you want to do to them first. For awhile, the only way that you were able to tell Cali apart from her sister was the fact that she had her eyebrow pierced. Since they've retired from shooting films, the sisters both settled down to have families with military men back in Ohio.
上一篇:Alissa
下一篇:Tyra Misoux

免责声明:Cali Marie参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。