Melissa Ashley经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Melissa Ashley】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: August 24, 1978 Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm) Weight: 104 lbs (47。


  Born:
  August 24, 1978
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
  Weight:
  104 lbs (47 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  32A-21-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2006 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Anne Howe,BJ Lixx, Melissa Ashley, B.J. Lixx, Anne, Ashley, Melissa, Lisa, Katy
  Biography
  Melissa Ashley (AKA BJ Lixx, B.J. Lixx, Anne Howe, Ashley, Melissa, Melissa Ashley, Lisa, Katy) is cute as a button, and one naughty little girl. This barely legal babe began her career in adult entertainment in 1999 at the age of 21. Melissa's mother was a 70's porn star, so you could say that her sexual appetite runs in the family. Her mother was very open and honest with her about her past career, and Melissa expressed her interest in becoming an adult star as well. She was told that she needed to get breast implants in order to be a porn actress, and this led her to question entering the scene. In response to an ad for a company that provided adult content, Melissa took her first step into the adult scene via a nude photo spread. After getting on camera this babe was hooked! Shortly after her nude modeling pictures were released she began starring in amateur porn videos. Although she was a bit over the barely legal limit, this girl's looks were deceiving. Melissa was mistaken for a minor and had to prove her legal age to authorities during a heated child pornography court case. Originally, she went by the name 'Melissa' because she wanted to use her real name. As time went on Melissa began to perform under the name 'Anne Howe'. She was often seen playing an innocent teen harlot with a petite little frame who loved to get fucked rough and wild. During her career Melissa was credited in 67 different hot porn videos. This babe can be seen giving hot solo girl performances, getting her tight ass fucked hardcore, receiving messy facials, and getting naughty with other sexy porn harlots. She also has a handful of interracial performances to add to her list as well! With a little bit of everything to choose from, Melissa graduated from innocent teen to well-rounded porn slut. Melissa worked alongside some of the industry's hottest stars like Ed Powers in the films New Ends and 14 Young Buns 14 as well as Jack Napier in the film There's Something About Jack 16. Although she was told her tits were too small, Melissa kept her petite 32A-21-32 frame completely all-natural! She has gorgeous long legs and stands 56" tall, and she weighs around 103 lbs. Melissa Ashley was one of the most notable teen porn babes to ever grace the scene. If you're looking for a sexy teen harlot with a nice petite from who loves to get fucked hardcore, then Melissa may be exactly what you're looking for. You can see this babe in some of her best performances in one of the videos below!
上一篇:Tinslee Reagan
下一篇:Cherry Potter

免责声明:Melissa Ashley参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。