Laura Love经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Laura Love】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 13, 1989 Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm) Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg。


  Born:
  May 13, 1989
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  112 lbs (51 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  36DD-26-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to 2010 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Brittney Dreams, Brittney James, Laura Lowe
  Biography
  British babe Laura Love (AKA: Laura Lowe, Brittney Dreams and Brittney James) is a bit of a mystery. Rumor has it that she was born to a well-to-do family in London, England, on May 13, 1989. Miss Love made the trek across the Atlantic and in 2008 decided to do something a bit crazy. With her curvy 5'5" tall body and her bright green eyes, she was a natural at sucking cock on camera. Her all-natural DD cups made her a shoo-in for the chest-happy world of adult entertainment. She stars with Alexis Silver and Kitty Bella in the Cezar Capone fuck flick Tits Burger 1. Laura and the rest of the hotties wind up with a hefty serving of special sauce all over their faces by the time the director calls it quits. She also bends over backwards to please Nacho Vidal in his skin flick Fucking Nacho. The minute that Laura stopped shooting new content, the rumor mill began to churn. It seems that her parents and family found out that she was taking off her clothes and spreading her legs for other people's masturbatory pleasure. I wonder if they cut off her trust fund and demanded that she return back home with her tail between her legs. Either way, she had a blast while she was putting other things between her legs, and she got the chance to star in so many scenes that a couple new clips leak out from time to time.
上一篇:Dynamite
下一篇:Madison Young

免责声明:Laura Love参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。