Johnny Sins经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Johnny Sins】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 31, 1978 Height: 6 ft (183 cm) Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg。


  Born:
  December 31, 1978
  Height:
  6 ft (183 cm)
  Weight:
  176 lbs (80 kg)
  Hair:
  Bald
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Career 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 28 years old)
  Aliases:
  Damian

  Biography
  When Brazzers super star Keiran Lee calls someone one of the top performers in the business, you know that you're going to need to respect his cock. Johnny Sins (AKA Damian) is a 6 foot tall powerhouse that was born in 1979. Before he started shooting porno in 2006, he was in college and got his degree. A few months of working in a dead end job showed him that he needed a more exciting life, so he went out and got himself involved in porno. The first time he shot a movie, he got to take part in his very first gangbang. Over the years, he's accumulated nearly 400 movies under his belt with no signs of stopping. The reason that he's able to fuck on camera as much as he does is because of his strict exercise and nutrition regimen. He works out every day and posts pictures of himself so that all his fans can sweat along with him. His tongue and cock have been stuffed into all of Lisa Ann's holes as well as hundreds of other super hot Pstars. In an interview, when Johnny was asked what he does to help him edge for hours and hours, he admitted that he tries to keep his mind off of how good the pussy feels by thinking of gruesome horror movies. It's always the pretty ones that go first.
上一篇:Janessa Brazil
下一篇:Dynamite

免责声明:Johnny Sins参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。