Suzana Scoot经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Suzana Scoot】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: September 26, 1979 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 121 lbs 。


  Born:
  September 26, 1979
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Measurements:
  32A-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2011 (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Suzana Scott
  Biography
  Suzana Scoot (AKA Susana Scott, Suzana Pitanga, Suzana Scoth, Suzana Scott, Tati Youkata) is a gorgeous Latina bombshell who was born on September 26, 1979, in Brazil. This South American stunner began her career in 2004 at the age of 25 and performed up until 2011. During her 7 years in the porn industry, Suzana was credited in 22 different films. Her performances consist of incredibly hot anal action, amazing group sex scenes, delicious facial finishes, and hot lesbian footage. With an ass like Suzana's, it would have been a true shame to not to see her getting it stuffed on camera! Luckily she has plenty of hot anal footage though, and she even has some double penetration work under her belt! But let’s not forget just how hot this chick is when getting her pussy eaten by another sexy starlet! Some of her hottest lesbian fuck partners are porn babes like Monica Mattos in the films Ass Jazz 8 and Blow Job Perversion, as well as Cinthia Santos in the film Thammy e Cia. Suzana Scoot is a hot Latina porn chick with a beautiful set of fuck-me eyes and a tasty 34C-25-35 frame that is 100% natural!
上一篇:Mason Marconi
下一篇:Ashton Moore

免责声明:Suzana Scoot参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。