Mason Marconi经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Mason Marconi】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: April 4, 1973 Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm) Weight: Not known Hai。


  Born:
  April 4, 1973
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  36D-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to 2001 (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Amber Herrel
  Biography
  Mason Marconi (AKA Amber Herrel) is a sexy brunette porn star, originally from Anaheim, CA. Although she almost appears as though she is Latina, she is actually Italian. This chick hit the scene in 1995, around the age of 22. She performed up until 2001, and was credited in 15 different titles. The majority of her work was within the soft-core genre, with one notable masturbation flick to date. She also appears to have a hot girl-on-girl scene as well, but it isn't found in her film list. As long as this hot little starlet is showing off her curves, we don't care what she is doing. Mason is absolutely gorgeous with nice wide lips, big tits, and a booty to die for. Mason is often compared to other hot little starlets like Aletta Ocean and Jenny Hendrix. You can catch this babe in some of her hottest performances in films like: Girl World 3, PPV-690: Pantyhose Foot Frenzy 1, and Secret Fantasies. Mason has gorgeous long legs that look absolutely delicious when she is in heels. She stands at 5'8, and has a 36D-24-35 frame. Those big tits of hers might not be natural, but they sure are fuck-worthy. Although this Italian princess doesn't get any of her holes penetrated by the opposite sex, she is still worth checking out. Mason Marconi is a gorgeous model babe whose beauty is unbelievable. Check out some of her work below, and enjoy everything that she has to offer.
上一篇:Sandy Sweet
下一篇:Suzana Scoot

免责声明:Mason Marconi参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。