Lucy Fire经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Lucy Fire】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 14, 1988 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: 126 lbs (57。


  Born:
  March 14, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34B-27-25
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 18 years old)

  Aliases:
  Charlie Fire, Cherley Fire, Charly Fire, Charley Fire, Lucy Fire
  Tattoos
  Orange flames on pubes 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Biography
  Lucy Fire (AKA: Charley Fire, Charlie Fire, Charly Fire) is a perky redheaded co-ed pornstar cutie. She has milky white freckled skin and an illuminating smile. Her birthday is March 14, 1988, which makes her a Pisces. This is fitting, because there’s something fishy about how such a stone-cold fox is not the biggest superstar in the porn world. This all-natural redhead stands 5'4" tall and measures a top-heavy 34-27-25. She has a right labret piercing and orange flames tattooed above her pubes, giving new meaning to the term "fire crotch." Lucy made her porno debut at the early age of 18 when she appeared in the 2006 sextravaganza The Adventures of Shorty Mac 2. She clearly found her calling in life and has spent the past 7 years working hard. As a result, she has appeared in around 60 different films during that time. A few of her more well-known roles have come in such titles as the 2007 interracial classics Black Monster Dicks Fucking White Chicks 4 and I Fucked You and Your Sister. Lucy has also been lucky enough to fuck some of the hottest pornstar stunners around, including such babes as uber-MILF Kendra Secrets (in Bustin’ a Nut In Yo Hot Wife) and Canadian redhead legend Mae Victoria (in Mom’s Black Cock Anal Nightmare 1). Lucy is thankfully still hard at work, and releases new content periodically. We’ve got plenty more to look forward to from this spicy ginger babe, so buckle up.
上一篇:Anna Nova
下一篇:Natasha Dulce

免责声明:Lucy Fire参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。