Anna Nova经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Anna Nova】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: June 5, 1975 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg。


  Born:
  June 5, 1975
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)

  Hair:
  Blonde / Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36D-24-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to Present (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Ana Nove, Ana Nova, Tara Young, Anna Nova, Katherina
  Piercing
  Left monroe; navel; clithood 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Tattoos
  Large band around left bicep
  Biography
  Anna Nova (also known as Ana Nove, Ana Nova, Tara Young or Katherina) has taken the porn world by storm. Armed with big tits, a sweet ass and a mouth filthier than the second day at Woodstock, Miss Nova has been there and fucked that! Born in Magdeburg, Germany, frau Nova began modeling and stripping by the age of 18. After taking the leap into hardcore Europe, in 2000 she set her sights on America realizing porn's strength in the U.S. The following year, Anna won the Venus Award for Best New Female Starlet. Fast-forward 3 years, and she was nominated at the AVN's Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Three-Way Sex Scene for - "Ass Stretchers" (with Julie Night and Mr. Pete). With 180 films and counting, Anna Nova has the makings of a legend, a true pornographic Einstein eager to please and with finesse. And to paraphrase the late great Albert Einstein; "A table, a chair, Anna Nova and a violin; what else does a man need to be happy"
上一篇:Maria Moore
下一篇:Lucy Fire

免责声明:Anna Nova参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。