Nacho Vidal经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Nacho Vidal】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 30, 1973 Height: Not known Weight: Not known Hair: B。


  Born:
  December 30, 1973
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known

  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Career

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Years Active:
  1997 to Present (Started around 24 years old)
  Aliases:
  Nachu, Nachos Camachos, Nacho

  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Nacho Vidal is currently the the top male pornstar in the game hands down. When it comes to being know for your cock, this Rocco Siffredi prodigy has reached the summit of mount porneverest. Must be easy when your dick is the size of a 3 year olds arm. He quit school at age 14 because his family needed financial help so being the caring person that he is, he got a job to lend a hand. At age 21 he started performing with his then girlfriend doing live sex shows at club "Bagdad" in Barcelona, Spain, his hometown. A porn director at one of his show jumped on stage because he thought that Nacho Vidal was getting attacked by a python so he tried to save him but it was really a trouser snake. After meeting Rocco Siffredi a few years later, Nacho Vidal followed him to Hollywood, California where his ascent into porn stardom began. The rest of his story is viewable in a countless amount of porn videos. He is mostly known for doing very hardcore sex scenes which might be the reason he and Belladonna were linked together for many years. They were even engaged at a point but never tied the knot. He retired for a short brief of time but he just couldn't stay away and we get to enjoy, or the women Nacho Vidal gets to fuck, can enjoy him for many more years to come.
上一篇:Kristy Althaus
下一篇:Avena Lee

免责声明:Nacho Vidal参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。