Alexia Sky经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Alexia Sky】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 3, 1988 Height: 5 ft 1 in (156 cm) Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg。


  Born:
  March 3, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  33A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky
  Piercing
  Upper lip left
  Tattoos
  Red Lips Right Buttock
  Biography
  Alexia Sky (AKA Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky) is a hot little petite blonde originally from Fort Myers, FL. She began her career as an exotic dancer, where she met an ex porn star named Persia who introduced her into the hardcore world. She hopped a plane and headed straight for L.A. She began her career in 2007 at the innocent age of 19. When entering the industry she was dead set on having a middle name. She wanted to be called "Alexia Malibu Sky", but they just wouldn't let her have her way. She settled with Alexia Sky instead. Within her time in the business she has had around 50 titles, and continues to take the hardcore scene by storm. She has worked directly with other porn hotties like: Persia Decarlo in Tag Team Tryouts and Teen Anal Pounding 4 and Gina Lynn in Strap-On Sally 24. She was noted in an interview when she first began her career saying that she didn't like anal, but she must have changed her tone because this chick sure does take a fat dick! The majority of her films are in the teen and lesbian genres. Alexia projects an image of innocence, but she is far from it! She is truly one nasty little whore who loves sucking and fucking. Alexia is a pint sized blonde who stands at 5'1", weighs 99lbs, and has an itty bitty 33A-24-34 frame. She might not have the biggest tits in the business, but they work well with just how tiny she is. Alexia can often be seen being tossed around like a rag doll taking a cock in any angle she is thrown into. She has a tattoo of lips on her ass, and a Monroe piercing. Alexia Sky is a hot little blonde with an innocent image, and a craving for hard cock. If you're looking for your teenage dream girl, Alexia is it!
上一篇:Yasmine Gold
下一篇:Dixie Daytona

免责声明:Alexia Sky参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。