Christin Black经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Christin Black】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: August 2, 1982 Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm) Weight: Not known 。


  Born:
  August 2, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  38B-27-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2009 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Cristina Black, Christine Black, Christina Caravana, Cristin Black
  Piercing
  Tongue; Navel
  Tattoos
  Scorpio above right groin; round upper right arm; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Biography
  When you're a porn star and you've got a tattoo of a scorpion inked on your pussy, you definitely mean business. Christin Black (AKA: Cristina Black, Christine Black, Christina Caravana, Cristin Black, Krisztina Ventura, Beata) has a half-dozen tattoos scattered over her body, but the pussy ink job is definitely the sexiest. Christin is originally from Hungary, and she was born on August 2, 1982. She has her tongue pierced, and towers over her female co-stars, standing 5'10" tall. When Christin has her stripper heels on, she is well over 6 feet tall. The confident Amazon has measurements that ring in at 38DD-27-38. Her glorious love globes are an all-natural set of DDs. Her pearly whites sparkle, and she is always flashing a huge smile. The hot brunette started shooting adult films in 2005, and she continued working until 2009. With a list of films including Gaper Maker 5 (where she watched Kyra Tyelar get her fuck holes stretched to maximum capacity), and Private XXX 26: Good Things Cum in Threes (her DP scene in that movie was crazy, and Lucy Lee was waiting to get in on the action), you know that she loved the porno lifestyle right up until she retired.
上一篇:Stacy Valentine
下一篇:Prinzzess

免责声明:Christin Black参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。