Michaela Sabbatini经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Michaela Sabbatini】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: June 17, 1982 Height: Not known Weight: Not known Hair: Brunet。


  Born:
  June 17, 1982
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  34DD
  Career
  Aliases:
  Vanessa D'Onofrio, Michaela Sabbattini, Vanessa Jordan, Michela Sabastini, Michaela Sabatini, Michelle Romanoff, Michela Sbbatini, Mischelle, Micela Sabbatini, Michaela Sabatinni, Michela Sabatini

  Biography
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Michaela Sabbatini (AKA Vanessa D'Onofrio, Michaela Sabbattini, Vanessa Jordan, Michaela Sabatini, Michelle Romanoff, Michela Sabbatini, Michelle, Micela, Michaela, Michela, Michela Sabatini, Mischelle) is a sexy Romanian starlet who began her career in the hardcore industry in 2002 and continued working as a performer until 2007. During her time in the industry Michaela was credited in 24 different films. Euro chicks are often wild little whores, and Michaela is no exception! The majority of this babes film list involves hardcore anal fucking, incredible group sex double penetration footage, and hot facial finishes. Michaela is also known for spreading her sexy little ass and showing off her sexy creampied ass. Michaela can be seen working alongside some of the best like Nick Lang in the films Private XXX 21: Inside Sex, Sex Inside and Vita Segreta di Jasmine as well as Black Diamond in the film Vita Segreta di Jasmine. This babe has worked for well-known companies like Brazzers, Naughty America, and Reality Kings. She has a slender frame with great big 34DD tits, and a round ass. During her 5 year porn career this babe released some incredibly hardcore footage. Not only was Michaela naughty as hell but she was also incredibly hot to watch on screen. If you're in the mood for a hot Romanian slut who loves nothing more than taking a massive porn cock deep in her tight little ass, then definitely give Michaela Sabbanti a shot! You can see this chick in some of her hottest performances in one of the videos below.
上一篇:Ashli Orion
下一篇:Alex Mae

免责声明:Michaela Sabbatini参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。