Taylor St. Claire经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Taylor St. Claire】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: June 1, 1969 Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm) Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg。


  Born:
  June 1, 1969
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  34DD-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to 2009 (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Taylor St Clair, Taylor StClair, Taylor St. Clair, Taylor St.Clair
  Piercing
  Navel; Tongue; Left nostril
  Tattoos 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Taylor St. Claire is quite a woman. She has appeared in close to FOUR HUNDRED movies (for which she won 6 AVN awards) with stars like Brittany Blue, Misty Mendez and Sharon Wild. She was a model, a stripper and acted in a variety of B movies before getting into porno in 1995. Initially she did only girl-girl scenes, but it soon became clear she would do ANYTHING! She is now known as Mistress Taylor and runs a forum for femdom and fetish discussion. She has even developed her own commercial fetish called Wamdom: Wet And Messy Domination. This involves her throwing any messy slime she can find in the fridge over her male victim, then proceeding to humiliate him by sitting on his face and smothering him. Charming. You can visit Taylor St. Claire at Videosz and New Sensations.
上一篇:Ashley Robbins
下一篇:Teanna Kai

免责声明:Taylor St. Claire参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。