Fayna Vergara经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Fayna Vergara】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 4, 1985 Height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm) Weight: 119 lbs (54 k。


  Born:
  March 4, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Pisces 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  36D-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Estefania Vergara
  Piercing
  Left eybrow; lower right lip; tongue; left nipple; navel
  Tattoos
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Right arm - floral design; lower right abdomen - pair of cherries
  Biography
  Fayna Vergara (AKA Estefania Vergara) has found the secret to getting laid when there's no one around to fuck. All you have to do is go out into the street wearing a really short skirt and have your friend carry a video camera. When she sees a hottie that she wants to get down with, all she has to do is flip up her skirt to show her ass and the person she's into is suddenly giving her attention. It works every time. Fayana is a super sexy Latina porno actress. Her sense of adventure was what got her started in the industry. She has appeared in mostly Spanish-speaking movies and nearly all of them are shot in public. She is definitely an exhibitionist and she loves masturbating and having sex out in the open where there is a possibility that she might get caught. As soon as the camera is turned on, her pussy is soaked and ready for action. This sexy starlet is a bit of a chameleon as her hair color is always changing. She's appeared in movies with her hair dyed every color of the rainbow. Her body is exceptionally tight and she's got a great ass just like Michelle Moist and Brandy Aniston do. Check out one of her steamy videos below!
上一篇:Anita Blue
下一篇:Lelu Love

免责声明:Fayna Vergara参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。