Asia经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Asia】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: April 12, 1986 Height: 5 ft (152 cm) Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg) H。


  Born:
  April 12, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:
  104 lbs (47 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  36B-25-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2011 (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:

  Ms Asia
  Piercing
  Tongue; Clithood
  Tattoos
  Tattoo Right Shoulder; Girl + "Asia" front of right thigh; Lower back tiger head; Just above outer left elbow; Initials above right wrist; 3 stars base of right thumb

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Biography
  Asia (AKA Asia Rain, Ms. Asia) is an Asian American porn star from Philadelphia, PA, her lineage is a mix of Thai, Laotian and Cambodian. She was born on April 12, 1986, measures 36B-25-32, stands exactly five feet tall, and has piercings in her tongue and clit hood. Her big break in the adult film industry came in 2004 at the age of 18 in Young Cheerleader Swap and Swallow. Since then, she has gone on to star in an impressive 175 XXX films, including such well known titles as 2009's Bird in the Hand and Two in the Bush, and the 2011 lesbian movie Nasty Cheerleaders from the Orient. Asia has had the honor of starring alongside some of the hottest pornstars in the industry, some of which are, ebony babe Mone Divine (in Black Girlfriends 2) and curvy slut Daphne Rosen (in Orgy World: The Next Level 7). In 2005, her contributions to the industry were recognized when she won an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - Video for her group sex performance in the aforementioned Orgy World: The Next Level 7. She is still an active performer and welcomes questions and fan comments on her personal Twitter or Facebook accounts.
上一篇:Karen Lancaume
下一篇:Cora Carina

免责声明:Asia参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。