Codi Bryant经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Codi Bryant】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: February 28, 1984 Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm) Weight: 132 lbs 。


  Born:
  February 28, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  132 lbs (60 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Pisces
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Measurements:
  34DDD-25-28
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 25 years old)

  Aliases:
  America Moore, Cody Bryant
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Star behind right ear; Butterfly right shoulder blade; Sun lower back; Rose right ankle 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Biography
  Codi Bryant (AKA America Moore, Cody Bryant) is a sexy dark chocolate honey, originally from Oklahoma City, OK. This sexy little starlet has a gigantic pair of 34DDD tits that adorn her frame perfectly! Codi began her career in the porn industry in 2009, at the age of 25. She continued to perform until 2012, and was credited in just over 30 different films. Codi can mainly be seen within the facial, interracial, and anal genres. We don’t care what Codi is doing, as long as we’re able to see that gorgeous face of hers coupled with those gigantic boobs! She really seems to have quite the love for fucking hung white boys, and seems to enjoy her interracial scenes the most. Codi has worked alongside some incredibly successful porn stars, like Christian XXX in the films More Cushion for the Pushin 4 and Wet Juicy Juggs 4, as well as Jack Napier in the film Black Bottom Girls 7. Codi has a sexy 34DDD-25-28 frame. Although her ass isn’t big at all, it’s the perfect handful! She has gorgeous, long legs, standing at 5'8", and weighs 132lbs. If you’re on the hunt for an incredibly hot Ebony babe with a fantastic rack, then Codi Bryant is definitely your girl. Luckily for your, her film list contains quite a bit of variety as well! See for yourself just how hot this babe is one of the videos below. You’ll be happy that you took the time to see what this chick is all about!
上一篇:Melissa Midwest
下一篇:Chloe Vevrier

免责声明:Codi Bryant参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。