Melissa Midwest经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Melissa Midwest】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 9, 1982 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: 119 lbs (54 k。


  Born:
  July 9, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34C-26-36
  Career
  Aliases:
  Melissa Harrington, Melissa J. Harrington, Melissa Lincoln, Melissa Lincoln
  Piercing
  Clit; navel
  Tattoos
  Lower Back
  Biography
  Melissa Midwest (AKA Melissa Harrington, Melissa J. Harrington, Melissa Lincoln, Melissa Lincoln) is a beautiful Internet teen sensation originally from Lincoln, Nebraska. This babe was one bad little girl who made the headlines for being nude in public! Due to her naughty exhibitionist stunt Melissa was featured on both USA Today and CNN. Melissa was in the top 10 most searched topics on the web after making the headlines. She says that she is just a normal girl who happened to get arrested because she showed her tits in public. Melissa is one naughty little vixen, and we're so happy that she is! Although she doesn't have a very notable film list, she does have a website in which she releases plenty of hot footage for her fans. Her website is noted as the largest and most successful amateur site to ever grace the Internet! This babe has a gorgeous little pussy and beautiful all-natural tits. She has that sexy Southern tan and a cute little twang in her voice to go along with it. Melissa has 34C-26-36 measurements with a fantastic set of perky C-cup tits, and a nice round ass. She has beautiful long legs and stands at 5'7" tall, yet this skinny girl only weighs 119 lbs. If you're a fan of amateur cuties like Heather Brooke or Brandi Belle then Melissa Midwest might be just the babe that you're looking for! Melissa's personal website is definitely worth paying the membership fee to see those hot curves. If you want to see some of her hottest performances you can check out one of the videos featured below.
上一篇:Avril Hall
下一篇:Codi Bryant

免责声明:Melissa Midwest参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。