Avril Hall经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Avril Hall】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: June 26, 1991 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (50 。


  Born:
  June 26, 1991
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  34B-26-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2011 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Biography
  Avril Hall (AKA Avrill Hall) is a cute Florida native who made her debut in the hardcore industry in 2012 at the innocent age of 21. Although she was just barely hanging onto the barely legal age, Avril was the perfect candidate for the teen genre. She has this innocent look about her that just makes her so fuckable, and it really works to her advantage. Avril has been credited in 30 different films since her debut in the industry. With only a year under her belt, we have to admit that her list is pretty impressive. She can be seen mainly within the facial and lesbian genres. Avril also has a love for swallowing sticky loads of cum, and can often be seen begging to get a mouthful! Avril has worked with porn sensations like Otto Bauer in the films Barely Legal 126 and Barely Legal 3D, and Kiera Winters in Make Out Room. Avril has a gorgeous 34-26-32 frame with perky B cup tits, and a tight little ass. She stands at 5’6" tall and weighs only 110 lbs. Her tight little all-natural frame definitely helps her innocent appeal, but we know better than to think this girl sits at home baking cookies all day! Avril Hall may look like the shy girl next door, but she definitely has a few kinky tricks up her sleeve. We’re excited to see what the future holds for this hot little newbie star, and we can’t wait to see just how far she will go in the industry. Avril has done a fantastic job thus far, and if you haven’t seen her in action you’re truly missing out on something great! Head on down and sneak a peak of this babe in action in one of her hot videos listed below.
上一篇:Honey Wilder
下一篇:Melissa Midwest

免责声明:Avril Hall参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。