Honey Wilder经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Honey Wilder】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: November 26, 1950 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: 121 lbs 。


  Born:
  November 26, 1950
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Sagittarius 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  36D-23-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  1981 to 1988 (Started around 31 years old)

  Aliases:
  Jackson St. Louis
  Biography
  Honey Wilder (AKA Jackson St. Louis) is a hot brunette 80's porn star originally from Texas. Originally, Honey had planned to become a Dallas Cowboy cheerleader. However, she watched a few porn films and knew that she could play the part. She began her career in the hardcore industry in 1998, at the age of 31. She was often portrayed in porn as an older woman seducing younger men. Basically, honey was one of the original milf's in the industry. Within her time in the porn biz she created over 90 films, and worked along other hot 80's starlets like: Amber Lynn in Beverly Hills Wives and Cheek to Cheek and Nina Hartley in Thought You'd Never Ask. Honey had a scene presence about her like no other. In the 80's, porn still had quite a bit of acting involved, and Honey was great at it. Some of her best films often project her as a mother figure, with one of the best being It's my body. Honey is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame. Honey was incredibly sex charged and said to go from 0 to turned on in a matter of seconds. She also had gorgeous big natural tits, one of the great things about vintage porn. Honey stands at 5'7, weighs 121lbs, and has a curvy 36D-23-33 body frame. A tad bit top heavy, but 100% homegrown. Now, honey dabbles in a bit of behind the scene work for mainstream television. In her day, she was one incredibly hot seductress. Check out one of her videos below and enjoy everything that honey has to offer.
上一篇:Joanna Angel
下一篇:Avril Hall

免责声明:Honey Wilder参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。