Joanna Angel经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Joanna Angel】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 25, 1980 Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm) Weight: 97 lbs 。


  Born:
  December 25, 1980
  Height:
  4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
  Weight:

  97 lbs (44 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Measurements:
  34C-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:
  Tattoos
  right forearm; right calf; flaming skull left bicep; upper back; one each on pelvic bones
  Biography
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Joanna Angel just might be the original Alt-Porn Star. This tattooed 4'11" 96 lb (34C-24-34) petite babe from Brooklyn, NY got her start in the adult industry back in 2005 at the age of 25. Most likely owing to her Bachelor's in English Literature and Film Studies, she quickly graduated to directing as well as performing. As of this writing she has starred in 117 films and directed 66. She is also the owner and CEO of production company Burning Angel. Joanna Angel has worked with just about every big name in Alt-Porn, from Andy San Dimas to Sofi Von Doom. Her impressive credits also include several stints as a writer. She wrote a monthly sex advice column for Spin Magazine, as well as contributed a chapter to the compilation of essays in Naked Ambition: Women Pornographers and How They Are Changing the Sex Industry by Carly Milne. Her work has won her an impressive 5 AVN Awards to date: Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2006, Best Sex Comedy (Joanna's Angels 2: Alt Throttle) in 2007, Best Specialty Release, Other Genre in 2008, and two in 2011: Best Porn Star Website and Best Solo Sex Scene (Rebel Girl). She also won the 2007 XBIZ Award for Crossover Movie of the Year, as well as the 2008 XRCO Award for Best On-Screen Chemistry (with James Deen). Joanna Angel has even appeared on mainstream television, making a cameo appearance in Adult Swim's Children's Hospital, as well as appearing in a music video for 'Sound Wave Superior' by Emmure.
上一篇:Petra Mis
下一篇:Honey Wilder

免责声明:Joanna Angel参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。