Tiffany Holiday经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Tiffany Holiday】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: January 15, 1986 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: Not known。


  Born:
  January 15, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  34C-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 18 years old)

  Aliases:
  Tiffany Holliday, Tiffany, Tiffaney
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Italian Princess Angelina on lower back 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Biography
  Tiffany Holiday (AKA Tiffany Holliday, Tiffany, Tiffaney) is a naturally perky titted porn star from Brooklyn, NY. She was born on January 15, 1986, measures 34C-24-25 and is five feet six inches tall. She has a tattoo that reads, "Italian Princess Angelina," on her lower back. Upon turning 18, she wasted no time in breaking into the XXX Film industry, starring in the 2004 big tit movie Teens With Tits 3 within weeks of her birthday. Since that time, Tiffany Holiday has managed to star in a respectable 128 different films, running the gamut from the interracial film Chocolate Melts in Your Mouth and in Your Hands 1, to showing off her squirting skills in the 2006 film Reverse Bukakke. Her list of costars includes some of the hottest girls in porn, including redhead bombshell Audrey Hollander in 2005's Almost Virgins 1 and short-haired blonde teen cutie Missy Monroe in 2004's 2 Hot To Handle 1. Can you imagine being caught in the middle of a sandwich including Tiffany Holiday and Audrey Hollander I can just picture it now: curls everywhere, boobs everywhere else, and one extremely happy dude lying catatonic in the middle. Tiffany is still active in the industry and loves to keep in touch with fans through her Twitter.
上一篇:Marie Luv
下一篇:Sindy Vega

免责声明:Tiffany Holiday参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。